Πρόγραμμα

Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2016-17

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
08/10/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 79-68
08/10/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 67-70
08/10/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 68-63
08/10/16 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 84-70
08/10/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 65-59
08/10/16 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 77-64
08/10/16 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 62-76
08/10/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 81-71
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/10/16 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 92-81
15/10/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 77-71
15/10/16 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 73-81
15/10/16 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 72-77
15/10/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 83-64
15/10/16 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 89-69
15/10/16 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 78-64
15/10/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 56-66
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/10/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 71-69
22/10/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 73-71
22/10/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 90-56
22/10/16 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 80-72
22/10/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 75-86
22/10/16 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 80-81
22/10/16 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 66-82
22/10/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 64-73
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/10/16 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 74-58
29/10/16 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 78-65
29/10/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 61-74
29/10/16 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 70-76
29/10/16 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 93-68
29/10/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 103-66
29/10/16 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 74-49
29/10/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 81-71
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
05/11/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 81-56
05/11/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 73-65
05/11/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 64-75
05/11/16 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 76-59
05/11/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 67-80
05/11/16 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 67-72
05/11/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 73-66
05/11/16 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 95-88
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/11/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 – ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 64-90
12/11/16 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 89-72
12/11/16 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 85-77
12/11/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 72-65
12/11/16 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 71-63
12/11/16 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 71-76
12/11/16 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 69-62
12/11/16 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 85-75 (69-69 κ.α.)
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
19/11/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 77-79
19/11/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 88-87 (78-78 κ.α.)
19/11/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 70-77
19/11/16 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 77-64
19/11/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 84-72
19/11/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 65-69
19/11/16 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 98-66
19/11/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 58-61
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
26/11/16 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 78-60
26/11/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 72-60
26/11/16 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 78-77
26/11/16 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 64-74
26/11/16 16:30 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 81-76
26/11/16 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 74-67
26/11/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 47-57
26/11/16 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 63-58
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/12/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ -ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 77-78
03/12/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 74-71
03/12/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 99-76
03/12/16 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 88-60
03/12/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 76-61
03/12/16 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 90-68
03/12/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 75-74
03/12/16 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 72-70
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/12/16 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 66-67
10/12/16 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 81-60
11/12/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 85-65
10/12/16 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
10/12/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ – ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 76-75
10/12/16 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 93-86
10/12/16 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 86-68
10/12/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 83-72
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/01/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 97-71
11/01/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 88-74
17/12/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 71-74
17/12/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 76-53
17/12/16 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 102-98
17/12/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 53-60
17/12/16 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 66-69
11/01/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 76-80 (καν.αγών.67-67)
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/12/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 58-79
14/01/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 78-48
21/12/16 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 68-60
14/01/17 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 52-102
21/12/16 18:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 66-64
14/01/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 81-75 (καν.αγών.68-68)
14/01/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 96-94
21/12/16 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 103-61
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
07/01/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 70-62
07/01/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 70-75
15/01/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 73-78
18/01/17 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 101-61
07/01/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 86-59
07/01/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 72-74
07/01/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 61-77
07/01/17 15:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 85-73
14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/01/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 85-78
21/01/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 70-67
21/01/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 101-97 (καν.αγών.84-84)
21/01/17 16:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 55-76
21/01/17 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 61-75
21/01/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 85-77
21/01/17 15:15 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 90-65
21/01/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 76-81
15η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
28/01/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 74-66
28/01/17 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 76-70
28/01/17 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 93-65
28/01/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 63-74
28/01/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 95-76
28/01/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 90-64
28/01/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 65-66
28/01/17 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 81-69
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/02/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 67-82
04/02/17 16:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 82-73
04/02/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 65-64
04/02/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 109-75
04/02/17 16:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 80-69
04/02/17 15:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 82-79 (καν.αγών.72-72)
04/02/17 17:00 2ου ΓΕΛ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 71-61
04/02/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 67-78
2η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου (17η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/02/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 84-88 (καν.αγών.75-75)
11/02/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 70-66
11/02/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 55-85
11/02/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 70-64
12/02/17 16:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 94-72
11/02/17 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 67-93
11/02/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 61-48
11/02/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 73-50
3η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/02/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 64-70
18/02/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 101-96 (καν.αγώνας 86-86)
18/02/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 86-59
18/02/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 74-82
18/02/17 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 90-63
18/02/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 100-82
18/02/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 77-75
18/02/17 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 105-61
4η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου (19η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/02/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 62-67
25/02/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 78-67
25/02/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 89-80
25/02/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 88-77
25/02/17 16:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 74-79
25/02/17 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 61-93
25/02/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 73-82
25/02/17 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 100-69
5η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/03/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 66-73
04/03/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 70-61
04/03/17 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 82-67
04/03/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 69-70
04/03/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 101-49
04/03/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 91-73
04/03/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 61-59
04/03/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 78-87
6η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου (21η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/03/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 84-69
11/03/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 57-76
11/03/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 72-81
11/03/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 80-79
11/03/17 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 73-72
11/03/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 100-55
11/03/17 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 100-60
11/03/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 73-71
7η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/03/17 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 76-64
18/03/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 86-80
18/03/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ-ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 86-60
18/03/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 83-88 (κ.αγ.74-74)
18/03/17 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 80-87
18/03/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 86-68
18/03/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 66-103
18/03/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 82-84 (κ.αγ.72-72)
8η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου (23η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/03/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 84-70
25/03/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 56-64
25/03/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 69-71
25/03/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 94-64
25/03/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 69-65
25/03/17 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 96-82
25/03/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 79-62
25/03/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 79-78
9η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
01/04/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 59-52
01/04/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 80-66
01/04/17 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α» ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 74-96
01/04/17 16:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 57-61
01/04/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 74-58
01/04/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 91-86
01/04/17 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 77-71
01/04/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928-ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 73-82
10η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου (25η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
08/04/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 80-71
08/04/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 98-48
08/04/17 12:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 81-73
08/04/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 65-67
08/04/17 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 84-65
08/04/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 92-77
08/04/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 70-71
08/04/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 81-71
11η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/04/17 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 75-95
12/04/17 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 72-62
12/04/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 71-65
12/04/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 65-85
12/04/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 66-86
12/04/17 17:30 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 83-66
12/04/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 66-62
12/04/17 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 83-67
12η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου (27η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
19/04/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 93-51
19/04/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 72-79
19/04/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 68-60
19/04/17 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 164-103
19/04/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 86-79
19/04/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 76-64
19/04/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 89-87
19/04/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 71-111
13η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/04/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 68-66
22/04/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 79-83 (71-71 κ.αγ.)
22/04/17 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 87-65
22/04/17 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 62-81
22/04/17 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 57-81
22/04/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 66-72
22/04/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 79-58
22/04/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 88-71
14η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου (29η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/04/17 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ-ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 96-77
29/04/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 93-90 (κ.αγ. 81-81)
29/04/17 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΠΑΝΤ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ» ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 87-78
29/04/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 63-58
29/04/17 17:00 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ «ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ» ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 114-63
29/04/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 77-74 (κ.αγ. 69-69)
29/04/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 70-85
29/04/17 17:00 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ «ΔΑΪΣ» ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 82-71
15η Αγωνιστική Β’ Γύρου (30η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
06/05/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ – ΑΜΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 65-73
06/05/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 73-52
06/05/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 80-94
06/05/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 82-50
06/05/17 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 60-73
06/05/17 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ Α’ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 67-103
06/05/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 98-66
06/05/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 83-58