Πρόγραμμα

Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2015-16 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)

Α’  ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/10/15 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 78-75
04/10/15 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 79-68
04/10/15 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 56-72
21/10/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 64-72
04/10/15 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 82-85
04/10/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 57-72
04/10/15 17:00 Ν.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 87-79
04/10/15 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 66-64
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/10/15 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 70-62
11/10/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 83-77
11/10/15 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 69-61
28/10/15 19:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 99-98
11/10/15 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 66-59
11/10/15 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 70-62
11/10/15 12:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 67-72
11/10/15 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 95-75
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/10/15 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 68-63
18/10/15 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 73-67
18/10/15 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 85-81
18/10/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 72-63
18/10/15 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 66-73
18/10/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 67-77
18/10/15 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 77-63
18/10/15 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 65-57
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/10/15 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 87-92
25/10/15 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 61-72
25/10/15 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 65-77
25/10/15 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 79-81
25/10/15 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 71-62
25/10/15 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 67-69
28/10/15 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 78-66
28/10/15 15:30 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 70-54
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
01/11/15 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 70-67
01/11/15 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 70-71
01/11/15 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 72-81
01/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 84-64
01/11/15 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 69-70
01/11/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 60-68
01/11/15 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 82-91
01/11/15 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 57-79
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
08/11/15 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 58-62
08/11/15 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 80-64
08/11/15 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 83-75
08/11/15 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 61-75
08/11/15 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 73-72
08/11/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 81-70
08/11/15 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 78-58
08/11/15 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 78-77
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/11/15 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 78-70
15/11/15 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 62-63
15/11/15 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 82-80
15/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 86-58
15/11/15 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 67-59
15/11/15 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 91-95
15/11/15 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 71-70
15/11/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 82-78
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/11/15 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 86-79
22/11/15 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 70-77
22/11/15 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 70-66
22/11/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 63-58
22/11/15 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 77-62
22/11/15 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 71-73
22/11/15 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 55-54
22/11/15 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 75-67
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/11/15 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 76-67
29/11/15 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 73-57
29/11/15 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 96-69
29/11/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 74-71
29/11/15 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 92-100
29/11/15 13:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 67-65
30/11/15 19:30 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 80-65
29/11/15 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 72-59
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
06/12/15 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 76-56
06/12/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 73-78
06/12/15 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 67-59
06/12/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 90-77
06/12/15 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 68-57
06/12/15 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 57-73
06/12/15 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 71-65
06/12/15 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 86-89
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
13/12/15 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 71-54
13/12/15 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 68-83
13/12/15 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 64-78
13/12/15 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 65-71
13/12/15 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 74-78
13/12/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 78-50
13/12/15 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 84-64
13/12/15 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 78-61
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/12/15 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 69-59
20/12/15 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 75-71
20/12/15 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 94-74
20/12/15 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 66-75
20/12/15 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 85-81
20/12/15 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 60-79
20/12/15 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 63-77
20/12/15 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 73-59
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/01/16 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 61-64
10/01/16 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 72-76
10/01/16 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 67-75
10/01/16 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 89-87
10/01/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 78-67
10/01/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 84-72
10/01/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 85-77
10/01/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 84-65
14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/01/16 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 85-78
17/01/16 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 90-61
03/02/16 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 84-67
17/01/16 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 70-80
17/01/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 42-55
17/01/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 77-74
17/01/16 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 73-78
17/01/16 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 63-69
15η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
24/01/16 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 74-78
24/01/16 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 91-84
24/01/16 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 60-63
24/01/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 75-72
24/01/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 70-55
24/01/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 75-70
24/01/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 62-66
24/01/16 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 65-50
Β’  ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
31/01/16 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 72-84
31/01/16 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 63-67
31/01/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 88-70
31/01/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 62-54
31/01/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 64-75
31/01/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 70-73
03/02/16 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 93-91
31/01/16 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 61-56
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
07/02/16 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 64-61
07/02/16 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 72-77
07/02/16 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 110-104 (παρατ.)
07/02/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 80-72
07/02/16 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 65-60
07/02/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 70-81
07/02/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 87-78
07/02/16 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 83-72
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/02/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 72-63
14/02/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 93-56
14/02/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 82-74
14/02/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 66-71
14/02/16 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 73-68
14/02/16 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 68-57
14/02/16 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 66-77
14/02/16 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 20-0
4η Αγωνιστική Β’Γύρου (19η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/02/16 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 72-77
21/02/16 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 83-62
21/02/16 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 77-71
21/02/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 81-73
21/02/16 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 82-64
21/02/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 68-73
22/02/16 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 75-85
21/02/16 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 72-80
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
28/02/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 79-54
28/02/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 70-61
28/02/16 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 74-81
28/02/16 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 57-59
28/02/16 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 65-75
28/02/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 73-71
28/02/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 90-52
28/02/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 75-62
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
06/03/16 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 58-51
06/03/16 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 60-52
06/03/16 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 92-83
06/03/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 89-70
06/03/16 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 91-93 (καν.αγών.80-80)
06/03/16 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 60-79
06/03/16 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 89-90
06/03/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 54-59
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/03/16 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 69-55
12/03/16 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 69-64
12/03/16 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 81-80
12/03/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 67-61
12/03/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 61-66 (καν.αγών.59-59)
12/03/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 82-60
12/03/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 76-60
12/03/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 61-72
8η Αγωνιστική Β’Γύρου (23η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/03/16 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 79-60
20/03/16 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 83-70
20/03/16 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 89-93
20/03/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 78-65
20/03/16 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 75-89
20/03/16 16:30 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 75-72
20/03/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 79-74
20/03/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 84-63
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
27/03/16 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 64-70
27/03/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 66-57
27/03/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗ-ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 73-81
27/03/16 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 68-66
27/03/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 84-68
27/03/16 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 66-46
27/03/16 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 60-79
27/03/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 70-81
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/04/16 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 64-79
03/04/16 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 58-60
03/04/16 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 95-80
03/04/16 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛ. – ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 76-89
03/04/16 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 68-59
03/04/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 94-55
03/04/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 72-50
03/04/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ – ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 81-78
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/04/16 19:30 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 63-75
10/04/16 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Ν ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 71-77
10/04/16 19:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
79-68
10/04/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡ. 86-72
10/04/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 70-74
10/04/16 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ(ΚΟΚ.ΑΜΑΡ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 62-89
10/04/16 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 66-75
10/04/16 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ (Χ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 75-58
12η Αγωνιστική Β’Γύρου (27η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/04/16 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 70-77
17/04/16 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 59-64
17/04/16 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 78-84
17/04/16 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 77-69
17/04/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 96-67
17/04/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 71-54
17/04/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 62-70
17/04/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 77-79
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
23/04/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 90-84 (καν.αγών.69-69, 1η παρ.78-78)
24/04/16 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 86-93 (καν.αγών.82-82)
24/04/16 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 84-62
24/04/16 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 66-74
24/04/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 50-74
24/04/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 73-70
24/04/16 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ (ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ) ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 71-73
24/04/16 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ – ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 80-78
14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/05/16 17:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 77-70
11/05/16 17:00 Ν. ΠΕΡΚΙΖΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 95-93 (παρατ.)
11/05/16 17:00 ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 48-73
11/05/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ – ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 85-83
11/05/16 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 70-53
11/05/16 17:00 Β’ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ 86-65
11/05/16 17:00 Β΄ ΚΛ. ΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 75-64
11/05/16 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 69-63
15η Αγωνιστική Β’Γύρου (30η αγωνιστική)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/05/16 17:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 79-61
15/05/16 17:00 ΠΑΝ.ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ – ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 93-59
15/05/16 17:00 Γ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 73-77
15/05/16 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 74-72
15/05/16 17:00 ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 93-85 (καν.αγώνας 77-77)
15/05/16 17:00 Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 81-84
15/05/16 17:00 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ – ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 80-72 (καν.αγώνας 66-66)
15/05/16 17:00 2ο ΓΕΛ (ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ) ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 53-76