Πρόγραμμα

Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ   2017-18

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
07/10/17 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 69-106
07/10/17 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 84-68
07/10/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 79-70
07/10/17 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 71-58
07/10/17 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 69-71
07/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 74-55
07/10/17 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 78-75
07/10/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 50-38
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/10/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 64-66
14/10/17 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 72-67
14/10/17 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 96-100 (κ.αγ. 86-86)
14/10/17 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 63-69
14/10/17 19:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 88-72
14/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 79-82
14/10/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 85-75
14/10/17 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 72-62
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/10/17 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
21/10/17 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
21/10/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
21/10/17 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
21/10/17 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
21/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
21/10/17 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
21/10/17 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/10/17 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
29/10/17 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
29/10/17 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
29/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
29/10/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
29/10/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
29/10/17 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
29/10/17 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/11/17 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
11/11/17 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
11/11/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
11/11/17 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
11/11/17 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
11/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
11/11/17 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
11/11/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/11/17 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
18/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
18/11/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
18/11/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
18/11/17 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
18/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
18/11/17 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
18/11/17 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/11/17 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
25/11/17 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
25/11/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
25/11/17 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
25/11/17 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
25/11/17 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
25/11/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
25/11/17 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
02/12/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
02/12/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
02/12/17 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
02/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
02/12/17 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
02/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
02/12/17 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
02/12/17 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
09/12/17 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
09/12/17 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
09/12/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
09/12/17 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
09/12/17 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
09/12/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
09/12/17 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
09/12/17 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
16/12/17 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
16/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
16/12/17 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
16/12/17 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
16/12/17 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
16/12/17 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
16/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
16/12/17 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/12/17 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
20/12/17 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
20/12/17 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
20/12/17 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
20/12/17 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
20/12/17 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΩΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
20/12/17 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
20/12/17 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
07/01/18 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
07/01/18 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
07/01/18 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
07/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
07/01/18 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
07/01/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
07/01/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
07/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
13/01/18 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
13/01/18 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
13/01/18 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
13/01/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
13/01/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
13/01/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
13/01/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
13/01/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/01/18 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
20/01/18 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
20/01/18 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
20/01/18 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
20/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
20/01/18 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
20/01/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
20/01/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
15η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
27/01/18 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
27/01/18 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
27/01/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
27/01/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
27/01/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
27/01/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
27/01/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
27/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
16η Αγωνιστική (1η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/02/18 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
03/02/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
03/02/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
03/02/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
03/02/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
03/02/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
03/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
03/02/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
17η Αγωνιστική (2η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/02/18 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
10/02/18 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
10/02/18 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
10/02/18 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
10/02/18 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
10/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
10/02/18 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
10/02/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
18η Αγωνιστική (3η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/02/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
17/02/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
17/02/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
17/02/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
17/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
17/02/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
17/02/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
17/02/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
19η Αγωνιστική (4η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
24/02/18 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
24/02/18 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
24/02/18 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
24/02/18 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
24/02/18 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
24/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
24/02/18 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
24/02/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
20η Αγωνιστική (5η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/03/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
03/03/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
03/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
03/03/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
03/03/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
03/03/18 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
03/03/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
03/03/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
21η Αγωνιστική (6η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/03/18 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
10/03/18 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
10/03/18 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
10/03/18 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
10/03/18 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
10/03/18 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
10/03/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
10/03/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
22η Αγωνιστική (7η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
17/03/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
17/03/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
17/03/18 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
17/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
17/03/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
17/03/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
17/03/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
23η Αγωνιστική (8η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
24/03/18 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
24/03/18 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
24/03/18 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
24/03/18 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
24/03/18 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
24/03/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
24/03/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
24/03/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
24η Αγωνιστική (9η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
31/03/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
31/03/18 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
31/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
31/03/18 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
31/03/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
31/03/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
31/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
31/03/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
25η Αγωνιστική (10η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/04/18 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
04/04/18 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
04/04/18 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
04/04/18 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
04/04/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
04/04/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
04/04/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
04/04/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
26η Αγωνιστική (11η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
11/04/18 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
11/04/18 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
11/04/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
11/04/18 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
11/04/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
11/04/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
11/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
27η Αγωνιστική (12η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/04/18 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
14/04/18 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
14/04/18 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
14/04/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
14/04/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
14/04/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
14/04/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
14/04/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
28η Αγωνιστική (13η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/04/18 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
21/04/18 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
21/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
21/04/18 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
21/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
21/04/18 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
21/04/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
21/04/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
29η Αγωνιστική (14η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
28/04/18 17:00 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
28/04/18 17:00 ΑΝΔΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
28/04/18 17:00 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
28/04/18 17:00 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
28/04/18 17:00 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
28/04/18 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
28/04/18 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΣ ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
28/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
30η Αγωνιστική (15η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
05/05/18 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
05/05/18 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
05/05/18 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
05/05/18 17:00 ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
05/05/18 17:00 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΙΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ – ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
05/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
05/05/18 17:00 ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
05/05/18 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ