Πρόγραμμα

Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2022 – 23

A’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
08/10/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 95-62
08/10/22 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 77-69
08/10/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 91-92
08/10/22 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 60-79
08/10/22 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ 85-78
08/10/22 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 63-58
08/10/22 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 97-87
08/10/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 86-64
2η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/10/22 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 73-99
15/10/22 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 87-82
15/10/22 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 80-65
15/10/22 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ 80-73
15/10/22 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ 75-83
15/10/22 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 70-74
15/10/22 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 58-93
15/10/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 90-85 (κ.αγ. 78-78 )
3η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/10/22 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 91-87
22/10/22 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 65-60
23/10/22 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ 73-77
22/10/22 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 69-67
22/10/22 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 82-88
22/10/22 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 90-56
22/10/22 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 77-87
22/10/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 82-77
4η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
30/10/22 15:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 101-86
29/10/22 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 78-70
29/10/22 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 68-71
29/10/22 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ 88-91 (κ.αγ. 80-80)
29/10/22 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ 61-83
29/10/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 74-85
29/10/22 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 92-67
29/10/22 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 89-66
5η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
06/11/22 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ 67-88
05/11/22 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 68-64
05/11/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 71-75
05/11/22 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 86-62
05/11/22 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 88-67
05/11/22 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 77-75
05/11/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 73-66
05/11/22 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 66-67
6η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/11/22 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 88-85
13/11/22 15:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 77-65
12/11/22 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 64-66
12/11/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ 78-81
12/11/22 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ 96-97
12/11/22 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 89-63
12/11/22 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 90-69
12/11/22 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 91-61
7η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
19/11/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 67-73
19/11/22 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 69-45
19/11/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 75-69
19/11/22 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 67-75
20/11/22 15:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 67-64
19/11/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 74-68
19/11/22 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 92-66
19/11/22 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ 79-70
8η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
27/11/22 15:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
26/11/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 81-66
26/11/22 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 82-74
26/11/22 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ 74-75
26/11/22 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 93-77
26/11/22 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 91-77
26/11/22 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 93-77 (κ.αγ. 73-73)
26/11/22 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 93-63
9η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/12/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
03/12/22 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
03/12/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
03/12/22 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
03/12/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
03/12/22 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
03/12/22 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
03/12/22 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
10η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/12/22 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
10/12/22 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
10/12/22 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
10/12/22 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
10/12/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
10/12/22 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
10/12/22 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
10/12/22 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
11η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/12/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
21/12/22 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
21/12/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
21/12/22 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
21/12/22 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
21/12/22 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
21/12/22 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
21/12/22 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
12η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
07/01/23 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
07/01/23 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
07/01/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
07/01/23 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
07/01/23 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
07/01/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
07/01/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
07/01/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
13η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/01/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
14/01/23 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
14/01/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
14/01/23 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
14/01/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
14/01/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
14/01/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
14/01/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
14η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/01/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
21/01/23 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
21/01/23 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
21/01/23 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
21/01/23 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
21/01/23 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
21/01/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
21/01/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
15η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
28/01/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
28/01/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
28/01/23 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
28/01/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
28/01/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
28/01/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
28/01/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
28/01/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
16η αγωνιστική (1η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/02/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
04/02/23 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
04/02/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
04/02/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
04/02/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
04/02/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
04/02/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
04/02/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
17η αγωνιστική (2η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/02/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
11/02/23 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
11/02/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
11/02/23 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
11/02/23 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
11/02/23 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
11/02/23 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
11/02/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
18η αγωνιστική (3η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/02/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
15/02/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
15/02/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
15/02/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
15/02/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
15/02/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
15/02/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
15/02/23 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
19η αγωνιστική (4η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/02/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
22/02/23 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
22/02/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
22/02/23 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
22/02/23 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
22/02/23 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
22/02/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
22/02/23 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
20η αγωνιστική (5η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/02/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
25/02/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
25/02/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
25/02/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
25/02/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
25/02/23 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
25/02/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
25/02/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
21η αγωνιστική (6η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/03/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
04/03/23 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
04/03/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
04/03/23 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
04/03/23 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
04/03/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
04/03/23 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
04/03/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
22η αγωνιστική (7η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/03/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
11/03/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
11/03/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
11/03/23 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
11/03/23 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
11/03/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
11/03/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
11/03/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
23η αγωνιστική (8η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/03/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
18/03/23 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
18/03/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
18/03/23 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
18/03/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
18/03/23 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
18/03/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
18/03/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
24η αγωνιστική (9η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/03/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
25/03/23 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
25/03/23 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
25/03/23 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
25/03/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
25/03/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
25/03/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
25/03/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
25η αγωνιστική (10η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
01/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
01/04/23 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
01/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
01/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
01/04/23 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
01/04/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
01/04/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
01/04/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
26η αγωνιστική (11η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
08/04/23 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
08/04/23 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
08/04/23 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
08/04/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
08/04/23 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
08/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
08/04/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
08/04/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
27η αγωνιστική (12η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
12/04/23 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
12/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
12/04/23 16:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
12/04/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
12/04/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
12/04/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
12/04/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
28η αγωνιστική (13η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/04/23 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
22/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
22/04/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
22/04/23 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
22/04/23 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
22/04/23 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
22/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
22/04/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
29η αγωνιστική (14η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
29/04/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ – ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
29/04/23 17:00 ΑΠ. ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ – ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
29/04/23 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
29/04/23 17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
29/04/23 17:00 ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
29/04/23 17:00 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ (ΠΥΡΚΑΛ) ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
29/04/23 17:00 ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
30η αγωνιστική (15η Β’ γύρου)
Ημ/νία Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/05/23 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
03/05/23 17:00 ΑΛ.ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
03/05/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
03/05/23 17:00 ΝΕΜ BC ΑΡΕΝΑ ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
03/05/23 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ – ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
03/05/23 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΓΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΕ
03/05/23 17:00 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
03/05/23 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ